Luxury Pool Villa on Golf Course in Pattaya Offering Scenic Views and Exclusive Living.

Ref. 7995
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
550 sqm Land Size
Sales Price
฿ 36,000,000

About this property

is a private luxury villa located within the prestigious golf course area, offering a peaceful and exclusive lifestyle surrounded by greenery and scenic fairway views. The property enjoys a prime location with convenient access to Jomtien Beach, international schools, restaurants, and central Pattaya.

The villa features a spacious layout with multiple bedrooms, open-plan living and dining areas, a fully equipped kitchen, and elegant interiors. Large windows and sliding doors allow natural light to flow throughout the home while providing beautiful views of the golf course.

Overview

Type House
Living Rooms 5
Balconies 2
Kitchen Type Thai Kitchen
Furnishing Type Fully Furnished
View Type Pool View
Share this listing

Rental Price

  • Rental Price Yearly: ฿ 139,000 /month
  • Rental Deposit: ฿ 278,000

Get in touch

Your contact details