Convenient Residential Area in South Pattaya Offering Easy Access and Comfortable Living.

Ref. 7952
3 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
133 sqm Living Area
Sales Price
฿ 13,500,000

About this property

is a popular residential area in South Pattaya known for its convenience, local lifestyle, and easy accessibility to key parts of the city. The location provides quick access to Sukhumvit Road, local markets, convenience stores, restaurants, and essential amenities, making it ideal for both residents and investors.

The area features a mix of single houses, townhomes, and low-rise condominiums, offering a variety of property options to suit different budgets and lifestyles. Homes are typically designed with practical layouts, comfortable living spaces, and parking, suitable for families, working professionals, and long-term residents.

Overview

Type House
Living Rooms 2
Kitchen Type Thai Kitchen
Furnishing Type Fully Furnished
View Type Pool View
Share this listing

Rental Price

  • Rental Price Yearly: ฿ 79,000 /month
  • Rental Deposit: ฿ 158,000

Get in touch

Your contact details